Final CONTEST results F5B 2019
For the ranking in F5B the top three scores are added for each participant.
rank name, first name nation FAI ID junior result Gommersheim
GER
18./19.05.2019
Pfäffikon
SUI
31.5./01.06.2109
Oberpullendorf
AUT
08./09.06.2019
Thumaide
BEL
15./16.06.2019
Woodchurch
GBR
29./30.06.2019
Meggenhofen
AUT
06./07.07.2019
Silkeborg
DEN
31.08./01.09.2019
Bad Brückenau
GER
14./15.09.2019
            Result Result Result Result Result Result Result Result
1 van Berkum Gerben NED 70165   300,00 99,97 100,00 99,79 100,00 100,00 63,86 100,00 100,00
2 Mouris Josef GBR 66396   299,71 100,00 0,00 0,00 99,10 99,97 0,00 0,00 99,74
3 Greiner Heiko GER 69858   299,14 99,26 0,00 0,00 99,80 0,00 99,58 0,00 99,76
4 Waser Karl                AUT 49371   297,97 0,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 0,00 99,53 0,00 98,44
5 Lefebvre Hugues BEL 29500   297,20 98,82 0,00 0,00 99,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 99,26
6 van Tricht Luc BEL 13661   297,11 99,44 0,00 0,00 98,65 98,46 97,61 99,02 98,56
7 Rueb Guntmar GER 69139   294,72 98,52 0,00 0,00 97,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 98,50
8 Waeckerlin Thomas SUI 12337   294,41 97,52 98,09 98,12 96,18 0,00 96,16 0,00 98,20
9 Greiner Oswin GER 69850   293,43 97,83 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 98,02 0,00 97,58
10 de Waart Dennis NED 117080   293,34 97,93 0,00 0,00 97,54 0,00 0,00 97,87 97,35
11 Cantoni Marco SUI 11730   293,24 97,42 97,46 94,13 97,10 0,00 0,00 0,00 98,36
12 Cantoni Lucas SUI 89751 junior 293,17 97,55 97,36 97,04 97,59 0,00 0,00 0,00 98,03
13 Lehmann Robin GER 70525   290,99 97,05 0,00 0,00 96,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 97,13
14 Lotz Sascha GER 29737   290,58 97,46 0,00 0,00 97,09 0,00 0,00 96,03 94,92
15 de Hauwere Stefaan BEL 14665   290,23 97,54 0,00 0,00 96,12 0,00 0,00 0,00 96,57
16 Schulz Wolfgang GER 68540   290,11 96,53 96,70 0,00 96,03 0,00 96,88 0,00 96,14
17 Verschoren Willy BEL 13664   289,93 95,75 0,00 0,00 96,97 94,25 93,57 96,18 96,78
18 Huebner Norbert GER 19255   286,83 96,10 92,14 95,79 94,42 0,00 0,00 94,94 94,62
19 Lehmann Ulrich GER 29805   285,20 96,17 0,00 0,00 94,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 94,85
20 Uzan Michel FRA 60159   282,68 93,73 93,16 0,00 93,13 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,79
21 Janku Petr CZE 30685   282,07 94,96 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 93,55 0,00 93,56
22 van Rinsum Manfred GER 111049   273,90 90,26 46,76 0,00 91,79 91,85 0,00 0,00 0,00
23 Masnick Dirk GER 29693   273,58 93,53 0,00 0,00 91,04 0,00 0,00 89,01 0,00
24 Geysen Eric FRA 71582   269,72 0,00 89,32 0,00 91,02 0,00 0,00 0,00 89,38
25 Mindermann Marcus GER 69122   207,40 88,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 29,04 89,65
26 Riegler Franz             AUT 44438   197,52 0,00 0,00 98,88 0,00 0,00 98,64 0,00 0,00
27 Lewis Greg GBR     196,82 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 98,58 0,00 0,00 98,24
28 Neudorfer Martin          AUT 46806   196,81 0,00 0,00 98,75 0,00 0,00 98,06 0,00 0,00
29 Flockhart Alan GBR 12474   195,81 0,00 0,00 0,00 97,32 98,49 0,00 0,00 0,00
30 Fickenscher Wolf GER 65878   195,30 97,82 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 97,48
31 Lepissier Julien FRA     189,76 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,90 0,00 0,00 93,86
32 Bossmann Bernd GER 92943   188,41 0,00 92,91 0,00 0,00 95,50 0,00 0,00 0,00
33 Oberleitner Manfred       AUT 46753   186,41 0,00 0,00 88,02 0,00 0,00 98,39 0,00 0,00
34 Beguin Claude FRA 60199   185,85 0,00 91,68 0,00 94,17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
35 Porebski Gregorz          POL 53797   185,15 0,00 0,00 93,17 0,00 0,00 91,98 0,00 0,00
36 Salamon Michal POL 53793   182,44 92,52 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 89,92
37 Grueneis Manfred          AUT 43568   175,22 0,00 0,00 87,11 0,00 0,00 88,11 0,00 0,00
38 Shering George GBR     173,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 84,41 88,89 0,00 0,00 0,00
39 Wilke Eric NED 62909   172,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 82,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 89,87
40 Drinkmann Ralf SUI 82815   157,79 0,00 94,15 0,00 0,00 0,00 63,64 0,00 0,00
41 Palko Juraj               SVK 106188   150,73 0,00 0,00 90,74 0,00 0,00 59,99 0,00 0,00
42 Douma Pieter NED 53833   134,71 0,00 0,00 0,00 62,29 0,00 0,00 0,00 72,42
43 Burghardt Juergen GER 69155   123,08 0,00 29,65 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 93,43
44 Oechsle-Sokolov Ilya GER     101,03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 96,05 4,98 0,00 0,00
45 Starzinger Johannes AUT     100,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 0,00
46 Alkærsig Jeppe DEN 81392   96,51 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 96,51 0,00
47 Persson Tommy DK 17275   95,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,62 0,00
48 Henninot Roland FRA     95,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
49 Peyrichoux Christian FRA 30302   95,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 95,35 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
50 Lang Andreas SUI 29121   94,57 0,00 94,57 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
51 Whitehead Dick GBR     93,07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 93,07 0,00 0,00 0,00
52 Haigh Mark GBR     89,40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 89,40 0,00 0,00 0,00
53 Oberhuber Raimund  GER 129900   88,70 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 88,70
54 Ulbrich Christian GER 29806   86,09 86,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00