rank name nation junior score  percent, incl. Fly-Off extra points Fly-Off   score  percent Fly-Off extra Points
1 Hucaljuk, Arijan SLO   4.966,60 103,00 Hucaljuk, Arijan SLO 2.402,10 100,00 3,00
2 Adamek , Juraj SVK   4.739,60 95,43 Malcik, Radek CZE 1.960,80 81,63 2,00
3 Chyba, Karol SVK   4.364,60 87,88 Rizner, Primoz SLO 1.748,00 72,77 1,50
4 Rizner, Primoz SLO   4.323,00 88,57 Forgö, Jozsef HUN 1.607,20 66,91 1,00
5 Horvath, David HUN   4.292,40 86,43 Szücs, Istvan HUN 1.568,20 65,28 0,50
6 Nehera, Petr CZE   4.289,90 86,37 Berta, Gabor HUN 1.552,30 64,62  
7 Szücs, Istvan HUN   4.254,00 86,15 Chyba, Karol SVK 1.532,30 63,79  
8 Forgö, Jozsef HUN   4.246,10 86,49 Adamek , Juraj SVK 1.486,20 61,87  
9 Malcik, Radek CZE   4.210,80 86,78 Horvath, David HUN 1.134,40 47,23  
10 Berta, Gabor HUN   4.188,50 84,33 Nehera, Petr CZE 543,40 22,62  
11 Zhelyazkov, Stoycho BUL   4.159,20 83,74
12 Marc, Tilen SLO   4.125,80 83,07
13 Vörös, Endre HUN   4.065,80 81,86
14 Szep. Tibor HUN   4.032,30 81,19
15 Kocsis, Istvan HUN   4.027,90 91,10
16 Pecar, Jure SLO   3.962,90 79,79
17 Dimitrov, Ivaylo BUL   3.936,00 79,25
18 Leskosek, Samo SLO   3.926,70 79,06
19 Iordan, Silviu ROU   3.918,60 78,90
20 Durka, Igor SVK   3.869,40 77,91
21 Ivanov, Blagovest BUL   3.851,60 77,55
22 Malcik, Zdenek CZE   3.686,40 74,22
23 Schuller, Alfred AUT   3.676,20 74,02
24 Tomecek; Milan SVK   3.620,70 72,90
25 Valchev, Valentin BUL   3.608,20 72,65
26 Peykov, Velichko BUL   3.604,40 72,57
27 Dudas, Matus SVK   3.591,50 72,31
28 Novotny, Radek CZE   3.551,30 71,50
29 Krajcovic, Julius SVK   3.484,20 70,15
30 Kaszap, Imre HUN   3.473,40 69,94
31 Volarek, Petr CZE   3.472,90 69,93
32 Cristinel, Serban ROU   3.472,20 69,91
33 Durka, Zdenko SVK   3.445,30 69,37
34 Karnos, Peter SVK   3.431,10 69,08
35 Morava, Milan SVK   3.368,80 67,83
36 Stempihar, Oskar SLO   3.328,40 67,02
37 Rabel, Andras HUN   3.287,60 66,19
38 Görög, György HUN   3.235,30 65,14
39 Valastiak, Julius SVK   3.189,60 64,22
40 Manhalter, Gerhard AUT   3.076,30 61,94
41 Gala, Marko SVK   3.059,30 61,60
42 Manhalter, Georg AUT   2.978,40 59,97
43 Strambu, Vali ROU   2.971,40 59,83
44 Stadtrucker, Vladimir SVK   2.837,60 57,13
45 Vlha, Richard SVK   2.788,20 56,14
46 Hruby, Tomas CZE   2.611,70 52,59
47 Toth, Imre HUN   2.598,10 52,31
48 Iordan, Stefan ROU   1.949,80 39,26
49 Benyo, Zoltan SVK   1.240,40 24,97
50 Iordan, Matei ROU   615,50 12,39
51 Szeri, Andras HUN   537,60 10,82