Platz Nachname Vorname Land Junior Prozent Score
1 Rizner Primoz SLO 102,00 4989,58
2 Iordan Silviu ROU 101,35 4.982,14
3 Francic Nikola CRO 101,56 4917,82
4 Malcik Petr CZE 98,09 4894,06
5 Urbancic Gregor SLO 99,01 4890,05
6 Hlastec Jan SLO 97,64 4871,96
7 Valastiak Julius SVK 96,15 4797,67
8 Zheliazkov Stoycho BUL 95,95 4787,64
9 Gala Marko SVK 97,24 4727,25
10 Jurkovic Peter SVK 94,74 4726,91
11 Malcik Radek CZE 93,72 4676,3
12 Imiolek Jaroslav CZE 93,24 4652,4
13 Kosir Damir CRO 93,80 4630,15
14 Pecar Jure SLO 92,27 4604,06
15 Perkovic Stanislav CZE 92,06 4593,25
16 Szeri Andras HUN 91,61 4570,99
17 Szep Tibor HUN 91,33 4556,89
18 Vlha Richard SVK 91,31 4556,2
19 Duchan Jiri CZE 91,31 4556,17
20 Zabka Milos SVK 89,79 4479,94
21 Krajcovic Julius SVK 89,52 4466,91
22 Remeny Robert HUN 89,42 4461,93
23 Pongrac Igor CRO 89,03 4442,27
24 Vostrel Jaroslav jun. CZE j 88,60 4420,63
25 Iordan Stefan ROU j 88,57 4419,52
26 Szücz Istvan HUN 87,75 4378,58
27 Vostrel Vlastimil CZE 87,63 4372,32
28 Gergic David Stravs SLO j 87,60 4370,95
29 Berta Gabor HUN 86,85 4333,45
30 Kaszap Imre HUN 86,47 4314,64
31 Pecinar Sasa CRO 84,94 4237,94
32 Hrastovec Kresimir CRO 84,54 4218,32
33 Manhalter Georg AUT 84,26 4204,23
34 Varga Tamas HUN 83,92 4187,03
35 Baciak Jurai SVK 83,22 4152,28
36 Forgo Jozsef HUN 82,52 4117,3
37 Byrski Wojciech POL 82,28 4105,24
38 Marko Laszlo HUN 82,01 4092,02
39 Vörös Endre HUN 80,28 4005,85
40 Hucaljuk Arian CRO 79,73 3977,97
41 Novotny Radek CZE 79,31 3957
42 Tomecek Milan SVK 79,10 3946,79
43 Nehera Petr CZE 78,42 3912,9
44 Slavik Jaroslav SVK 77,96 3889,83
45 Tucman Alen CRO j 77,79 3881,59
46 Buzas Adam HUN 77,74 3879,07
47 Görög György HUN 77,65 3874,5
48 Kotula Miroslav CZE 77,32 3858,09
49 Kocsis Istvan HUN 77,05 3844,62
50 Malcik Zdenek CZE 75,32 3758,35
51 Adamec Juraj SVK 75,09 3746,89
52 Chyba Karol SVK 74,39 3711,91
53 Schiffer Gottfried AUT 74,09 3696,57
54 Ntanavaras Pantelis GRE 73,97 3690,65
55 Gergic Bojan SLO 73,49 3666,64
56 Albers Juun AUT 72,77 3631,04
57 Manhalter Gerhard AUT 72,28 3606,43
58 Posszert Gyula HUN 71,97 3590,78
59 Morava Milan SVK 71,71 3578,21
60 Varga Zoltan HUN 71,46 3565,5
61 Wachtler Oswald AUT 71,43 3564,2
62 Rabel Andras HUN 71,13 3549,17
63 Hruby Tomas CZE 70,49 3517,29
64 Kery Laszlo HUN 70,27 3506,35
65 Littva Jan SVK 70,07 3496,22
66 Mirnity Viktor SRB 70 3492,53
67 Majercik Bohuslav SVK 69,89 3487,36
68 Vostrel Jaroslav CZE 69,79 3482,23
69 Stadtrucker Vladimir SVK 69,72 3478,95
70 Michalek Ivan SVK 69,48 3466,76
71 Nikolov Nikolay BUL 68,56 3420,78
72 Toth Imre HUN 67,92 3389,17
73 Ofek Israel ISR 67,39 3362,63
74 Fejes Barnabas HUN 66,77 3331,31
75 Novotny Ludek CZE 66,09 3297,45
76 Lex Manfred AUT 66,03 3294,72
77 Bodnar Krisztian HUN 65,58 3271,99
78 Potoczek Wieslaw POL 64,09 3197,66
79 Kolp Peter AUT 61,3 3058,46
80 Csuri Szabolcs HUN 60,63 3025,1
81 Serban Cristinel ROU 59,41 2964,23
82 Klauscher Bernhard AUT 58,64 2926,1
83 Vass Adam SRB 58,29 2908,25
84 Boicu Stefan ROU 57,88 2887,97
85 Grigoras Andrei ROU j 57,29 2858,73
86 Schuller Alfred AUT 56,1 2799,4
87 Strambu Sebastian ROU j 55,6 2774,2
88 Iordan Matei ROU j 55,01 2744,58
89 Moraczewski Krzysztov POL 54,78 2733,18
90 Horvath David HUN 51,26 2557,81
91 Pop Vasile ROU 48,2 2404,74