Platz Nachname Vorname Land Junior Prozent Score Bonus
1 Manhardt Sebastian GER 102,00 5983,7 2,0
2 Mertens Tom BEL 102,70 5965,7 3,0
3 Vostrel Vlastimil TCH 98,71 5816,8 1,5
4 Scholz Claus GER 98,11 5810,6 1,0
5 Wilmot Bertrand FRA 96,99 5803,6
6 Benz Julian GER 96,81 5792,9
7 Boudet Jean-Francis FRA 97,24 5788,4 0,5
8 Schwärmer Jan GER 96,64 5782,5
9 Gyssens Chris BEL 96,47 5772,3
10 Eder Stefan GER 95,93 5740,3
11 Hinsch Karl GER 95,92 5739,6
12 Verschoren Kristof BEL 95,24 5699,0
13 Feigl Benedikt GER 94,35 5645,6
14 Rybold Dieter GER 93,10 5572,8
15 Wunschheim Alexander GER 92,53 5536,7
16 Kress Michael GER J 92,42 5530,4
17 Feigl Peter GER 91,94 5501,4
18 Deuschle Hans GER 91,64 5483,3
19 Vogelsang Jörg GER 91,30 5463,0
20 Gallet Adrien FRA J 90,56 5419,0
21 Kostanova Lucia BEL 90,34 5405,8
22 Nahm Rudi GER 90,20 5397,0
23 Ramlow Thomas GER 89,96 5383,2
24 Keil Wolfgang GER 89,37 5347,6
25 Winkler Nils GER 89,26 5341,0
26 Ebinger Wolfgang GER 84,69 5067,3
27 Ryumshyn Vitaly UKR 84,24 5040,7
28 Sonntag Hans-Werner GER 84,22 5039,4
29 Genkinger Kurt GER 83,79 5013,5
30 Velthuizen Eric NED 83,60 5002,1
31 Giegerich Josef GER 83,59 5001,5
32 Sugranes Nicolas FRA 83,12 4973,7
33 Hermsen Hans GER 82,68 4947,2
34 Nelles Peter GER 81,16 4856,1
35 Fraconville Philippe FRA 80,34 4807,1
36 van Ool Pascal NED 80,31 4805,7
37 Gallet Guillaume FRA 79,29 4744,7
38 Schürmann Hans Gerd GER 78,22 4680,6
39 Tito Bob NED 77,18 4618,5
40 Grett Rainer GER 76,74 4592,0
41 Probstfeld Daniel GER 76,63 4585,3
42 Drust Timo GER 76,35 4568,5
43 Bolte Andreas GER 75,26 4503,2
44 van Melick Geert NED 74,49 4457,1
45 Röhner Helmut GER 74,31 4446,7
46 Feigl Sebastian GER 73,88 4420,5
47 Vyvers Wolfgang GER 73,18 4378,6
48 Kurmann Alois SUI 70,45 4215,5
49 Augros Jean-Louis FRA 68,71 4111,6
50 van Melick Frank NED 68,27 4084,9
51 Schwartz Stefan GER 68,24 4083,3
52 Freundl Andreas GER 67,63 4046,7
53 Peeters Gustaaf BEL 66,91 4003,8
54 Paternotte Vincent GER 66,54 3981,4
55 Siemons Gertjan NED 66,52 3980,3
56 Ziegler Andre GER 65,95 3946,5
57 Cotrim-Freundl Sophie BRA J 64,82 3878,8
58 Cuypers Günther BEL 63,35 3790,9
59 Bündgen Knut GER 63,25 3784,4
60 Planken Lukas GER 63,10 3775,6
61 Nieuwhof Wim NED 63,05 3773,0
62 Stockhaus Andreas GER 62,03 3711,9
63 Winkler Wilhelm GER 61,87 3702,1
64 Goelitz Hans-Dieter GER 61,31 3668,6
65 Russkamp Lothar GER 61,15 3659,0
66 van Straelen Fabian GER 59,96 3588,1
67 Cotrim-Freundl Leonard GER j 58,57 3504,4
68 Syska Jörg GER 54,61 3267,8
69 Clauss Michael GER 52,96 3169,2
70 Dufour Jean-Luc BEL 52,14 3120,1
71 Kreuz Florian GER 50,03 2993,8
72 Klar Bernhard GER 44,93 2688,7
73 Rössner Thomas GER 44,70 2674,7
74 Corsten Jan GER 28,81 1723,8
75 Schumacher Matthias GER 15,47 925,7