Platz Nachname Vorname Land Junior Prozent Score Bonus
1 Rizner Primoz SLO 100,00 6000,00
2 Malcik Radek CZE 102,95 5996,79 3,0
3 Gala Marko SVK 99,49 5969,66
4 Adamek Juraj SVK 99,48 5968,84
5 Majercik Bohuslav SVK 100,89 5963,51 1,5
6 Frak Tomasz POL 99,38 5963,05
7 Vacha Jan CZE 101,08 5945,06 2,0
8 Vostrel Vlastimil CZE 99,06 5913,53 0,5
9 Duchan Jiri CZE 99,47 5908,17 1,0
10 Novotny Ludek CZE 98,46 5907,60
11 Haas Hermann AUT 98,43 5905,73
12 Bosch Hans-Joachim GER 98,10 5886,11
13 Dudas Matus SVK 98,02 5881,00
14 Noesiing Gerhard AUT 97,76 5865,49
15 Albers Juun AUT 97,75 5864,83
16 Sterba Vitezslav CZE 97,61 5856,76
17 Hoffmann Peter AUT 97,49 5849,40
18 Beran Venek CZE 97,38 5842,79
19 Pospisil jun. Lubos CZE j 96,91 5814,37
20 Perkovic Stanislav CZE 96,87 5812,18
21 Pospisil Lubos CZE 96,76 5805,57
22 Jurkovic Peter SVK 96,66 5799,30
23 Hrabacek Alois CZE 96,44 5786,21
24 Ter Stepan CZE 96,38 5782,68
25 Kotula Miroslav CZE 96,17 5769,91
26 Kalivoda Ferdinand CZE 96,05 5763,23
27 Malcik Petr CZE 96,01 5760,30
28 Hrusovsky Jozef SVK 95,72 5743,15
29 Liebezeit Andreas GER 94,64 5678,67
30 Prade Bernhard GER 94,54 5672,12
31 Freudenthaler Rudi AUT 94,37 5662,28
32 Svoboda Pavel CZE 93,83 5629,94
33 Loutocky Petr CZE 93,33 5599,75
34 Genkinger Kurt GER 93,30 5597,71
35 Novotny Radek CZE 93,07 5583,97
36 Potoczek Wieslaw POL 92,72 5563,00
37 Voralek Petr CZE 92,63 5558,06
38 Vojkuvka Zdenek CZE 92,50 5550,04
39 Imiolek Jaroslav CZE 92,48 5548,96
40 Barc Radim CZE 91,89 5513,35
41 Baciak Juraj SVK 91,73 5503,64
42 Valastiak Julius SVK 91,68 5500,54
43 Zabka Milos SVK 91,14 5468,50
44 Deuschle Hans GER 91,05 5462,72
45 Jurkovic sen. Peter SVK 90,92 5455,28
46 Slezak Petr CZE 90,75 5445,27
47 Beseda Martin CZE 90,26 5415,85
48 Nehera Petr CZE 88,77 5326,42
49 Horejsi Ivan CZE 88,64 5318,15
50 Mrazek Karel CZE 88,37 5301,98
51 Mihulka Jiri CZE 88,31 5298,34
52 Pollack Gerhard GER 87,05 5223,25
53 Prokop Ludek CZE 86,77 5206,09
54 Schuller Walter AUT 86,72 5203,42
55 Hruby Tomas CZE 86,68 5200,67
56 Tomiska Leos CZE 86,62 5197,15
57 Durka Zdenko SVK 86,48 5188,91
58 Rucka Vladimir SVK 86,39 5183,08
59 Veleba Martin CZE 86,27 5176,42
60 Malcik Zdenek CZE 86,13 5167,64
61 Prasivka Miroslav CZE 85,87 5152,35
62 Janovsky Radek CZE 85,72 5143,21
63 Chalupnik Milan CZE 85,68 5140,99
64 Bruner Jan CZE j 84,44 5066,65
65 Novotny Rene CZE j 84,31 5058,82
66 Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. POL 83,73 5024,03
67 Heinrich Petr CZE 83,28 4996,85
68 Jütte Bastian AUT 83,23 4993,88
69 Schuller Alfred AUT 82,44 4946,40
70 Nahodil Antonin CZE 82,33 4939,81
71 Chyba Karol SVK 81,94 4916,29
72 Ovecka Adam SVK 81,58 4894,61
73 Pavelka Jiri CZE 81,29 4877,12
74 Matula Ondra CZE 81,05 4862,92
75 Kicmer Kamil CZE 78,93 4735,59
76 Vohralik Martin CZE 78,44 4706,33
77 Morava Milan SVK 78,32 4699,13
78 Cip Mirek CZE 75,24 4514,46
79 Janzer Josef GER 72,56 4353,51
80 Tomecek Milan SVK 71,99 4319,45
81 Hengl Roland AUT 71,97 4318,41
82 Koros Bedrich CZE 71,06 4263,45
83 Janzer Anne GER j 69,30 4157,98
84 Kolp Peter AUT 68,93 4135,56
85 Skoupy Karel CZE 66,71 4002,53
86 Holesinsky Frantisek CZE 64,62 3877,12
87 Manhalter Georg AUT 62,64 3758,50
88 Bruner Tomas CZE 59,17 3550,01
89 Piwowarski Konrad POL 56,44 3386,62
90 Kristian Libor CZE 46,68 2801,04
91 Nemec Petr CZE 43,05 2582,99
92 Karnos Peter SVK 34,99 2099,53