Platz Nachname Vorname Land Junior Prozent Punkte Bonus
1 Malcik Radek CZE 103,0 4993,7 3,0
2 Frak Tomasz POL 101,9 4989,7 2,0
3 Vacha Jan CZE 100,1 4921,9 1,5
4 Malcik Petr CZE 100,1 4946,9 1,0
5 Rizner Primosz SLO 99,3 4933,8 0,5
6 Vostrel Jaroslav CZE 99,4 4962,5
7 Dudas Matus SVK 99,8 4981,6
8 Duchan Jiri CZE 99,9 4988,9
9 Byrski Wojciech POL 99,7 4976,8
10 Adamek Juraj SVK 99,8 4984,9
11 Gergic Bojan SLO 99,1 4950,6
12 Sterba Viteslav CZE 99,4 4964,3
13 Novotny Ludek CZE 98,7 4928,1
14 Gala Marko SVK 98,6 4925,0
15 Svoboda Pavel CZE 98,5 4916,6
16 Ebinger Wolfgang GER 98,4 4911,9
17 Eder Stefan GER 98,3 4906,8
18 Tharandt Friedrich GER j 98,2 4905,6
19 Beran Venek CZE 98,1 4898,4
20 Novotny Radek CZE 98,1 4897,0
21 Haas Hermann AUT 97,6 4873,2
22 Pospisil Lubos CZE 97,4 4863,1
23 Imiolek Jaroslav CZE 96,6 4825,0
24 Chalupnik Milan CZE 96,1 4801,2
25 Littva Jan SVK 96,0 4794,5
26 Hrabacek Alois CZE 95,6 4776,0
27 Jütte Bastian AUT 95,6 4774,9
28 Baciak Juraj SVK 95,6 4771,5
29 Pospisil jun. Lubos CZE j 95,5 4767,3
30 Jurkovic sen. Peter SVK 95,3 4759,0
31 Perkovic Stanislav CZE 95,3 4757,1
32 Bosch Hans-Joachim GER 94,6 4726,1
33 Voralek Petr CZE 94,4 4716,1
34 Potoczek Wieslaw POL 93,9 4688,5
35 Mihulka Jiri CZE 93,9 4688,3
36 Novotny Rene CZE j 93,1 4650,6
37 Rucka Vladimir SVK 92,7 4629,7
38 Hengl Roland AUT 92,2 4605,8
39 Winkler Tomas CZE 92,1 4600,4
40 Gergic David Stravs SLO j 91,8 4586,0
41 Kircher Peter AUT 91,8 4585,0
42 Moraczewski Krzysztof POL 91,7 4578,8
43 Tharandt Thomas GER 91,7 4577,2
44 Szücz Istvan HUN 91,7 4576,7
45 Schuller Walter AUT 91,6 4572,6
46 Janovsky Radek CZE 91,2 4551,9
47 Malcik Zdenek CZE 90,1 4500,0
48 Wachtler Oswald AUT 89,9 4490,4
49 Schuller Alfred AUT 89,8 4485,4
50 Mrazek Karel CZE 89,8 4484,0
51 Jurkovic Peter SVK 88,5 4417,1
52 Kolp Peter AUT 87,4 4364,8
53 Vostrel Jaroslav Jun. CZE j 85,8 4286,3
54 Buntkowski Piotr GER 85,8 4284,9
55 Rymwid-Mickiewicz T POL 85,3 4261,1
56 Nehera Petr CZE 84,2 4202,2
57 Ter Stepan CZE 83,6 4177,0
58 Pollack Gerhard GER 83,5 4168,2
59 Heinrich Petr CZE 83,4 4165,2
60 Piwowarski Konrad POL 73,3 3661,2
61 Kotula Miroslav CZE 73,0 3646,8
62 Bedrich Koros CZE 73,0 3646,2
63 Manhalter Gerhard AUT 69,8 3485,5
64 Hruby Tomas CZE 69,0 3446,3
65 Ovecka Adam SVK 68,8 3434,3
66 Baumgartl Johann AUT 68,6 3424,3
67 Skoupy Karel CZE 64,0 3194,9