Platz Nachname Vorname Land Junior Prozent Score Bonus
1 Marc Jure SLO 100,00 5920,9
2 Frak Tomasz POL 100,23 5904,7 0,5
3 Gala Marko SVK 99,55 5894,3
4 Hlastec Jan SLO 99,40 5885,4
5 Littva Jan SVK 99,18 5872,6
6 Byrski Wojciech POL 99,13 5869,1
7 Haas Herman AUT 98,75 5847,1
8 Vacha Jan CZE 100,74 5846,5 2,0
9 Gergic Bojan SLO 101,73 5845,7 3,0
10 Novotny Ludek CZE 99,67 5812,4 1,5
11 Perkovic Stanislav CZE 98,00 5802,7
12 Duchan Jiri CZE 97,41 5767,5
13 Pospisil Lubos jun CZE j 98,28 5759,6 1,0
14 Stempihar Oskar SLO j 96,45 5710,7
15 Hrusovsky Jozef SVK 96,24 5698,5
16 Majercik Bohuslav SVK 96,06 5687,5
17 Busaz Adam HUN 95,85 5675,2
18 Rizner Primoz SLO 95,75 5669,0
19 Malcik Radek CZE 95,65 5663,3
20 Gergic David Stravs SLO j 95,16 5634,3
21 Beran Venek CZE 95,01 5625,6
22 Vostrel Jaroslav CZE 94,17 5575,6
23 Bruner Jan CZE 93,90 5559,7
24 Kocsis Istvan HUN 93,48 5534,7
25 Noessing Gerhard AUT 93,01 5507,1
26 Ivancik Jan SVK 92,52 5478,1
27 Plibersek Martin SLO j 90,22 5341,8
28 Prokop Ludek CZE 89,45 5296,5
29 Malcik Petr CZE 89,29 5286,7
30 Svoboda Pavel CZE 89,17 5279,9
31 Albers Juun AUT 88,95 5266,8
32 Littva Jan Dr. SVK 88,52 5241,4
33 Slavik Jaroslav SVK 86,95 5148,0
34 Vostrel Jaroslav CZE 86,63 5129,3
35 Zabka Milos SVK 85,24 5046,7
36 Zubalic Marko SLO 84,51 5003,7
37 Tomecek Milan SVK 83,97 4971,8
38 Hrabacek Alois CZE 83,10 4920,3
39 Safarik Ladislav AUS 82,79 4901,9
40 Rymwid-Mickiewicz Tomasz POL 82,01 4855,5
41 Morava Milan SVK 81,56 4829,2
42 Szücs Istvan HUN 81,54 4828,1
43 Görög György HUN 79,15 4686,5
44 Bruner Tomas CZE 78,66 4657,1
45 Moraczewski Kryzstof POL 77,65 4597,7
46 Wachtler Oswald AUT 77,64 4596,9
47 Adamek Juraj SVK 77,49 4588,1
48 Forgo Jozsef HUN 76,89 4552,7
49 Vojkuvka Zdenek CZE j 76,28 4516,2
50 Veleba Martin CZE 75,44 4466,8
50 Janovsky Radek CZE 75,44 4466,8
52 Nahodil Antonin CZE 74,97 4438,7
53 Hengl Roland AUT 74,05 4384,7
54 Durka Zdenko SVK 72,88 4315,3
55 Schuller Walter AUT 72,19 4274,4
56 Michalek Ivan SVK 71,47 4231,6
57 Imiolek Jaroslav CZE 71,36 4224,9
58 Novotny Radek CZE 71,11 4210,6
59 Farrar Don AUS 70,52 4175,7
60 Schuller Alfred AUT 69,65 4123,9
61 Leiner Jan CZE 69,52 4116,0
62 Malcik Zdenek CZE 68,22 4039,5
63 Potoczek Wieslaw POL 67,91 4021,1
64 Vörös Endre HUN 66,57 3941,3
65 Pecar Jure SLO 66,51 3937,9
66 Rabel Andras HUN 66,42 3932,8
67 Rucka Vladimir SVK 64,94 3845,1
68 Stadtrucker Vladimir SVK 64,33 3808,9
69 Valastiak Julius SVK 62,60 3706,6
70 Kaszap Imre HUN 62,49 3700,2
71 Nehera Petr CZE 62,31 3689,6
72 Kircher Peter AUT 62,08 3675,9
73 Lemut Marko SLO 61,32 3630,7
74 Posszert Gyula HUN 59,53 3525,0
75 Hruby Tomas CZE 53,78 3184,5
76 Skoupy Karel CZE 53,44 3164,2
77 Laszlo Marko HUN 51,09 3024,8
78 Ovecka Adam SVK 50,77 3006,1
79 Pospisil Lubos CZE 48,21 2854,3
80 Lishak Palo SVK 46,65 2762,2
81 Girner Franz AUT 46,63 2761,2
82 Krajcovic Julius SVK 40,82 2416,8
83 Piwowarski Konrad POL 40,70 2409,9
84 Dudas Matus SVK 33,78 2000,0
85 Vlha Richard SVK 31,50 1865,0