Platz Nachname Vorname Land Junior Prozent Score Bonus
1 Rizner Primoz SLO 101,00 4000,0 1,0
2 Byrski Wojciech POL 101,58 3983,0 2,0
3 Manhardt Sebastian GER 100,05 3982,0 0,5
4 Hucaljuk Arijan CRO 99,23 3969,0
5 Schütz Thomas GER 99,03 3961,0
6 Feigl Peter GER 98,98 3959,0
7 Malcik Radek CZE 98,83 3953,0
8 Francic Nicola CRO 98,70 3948,0
9 Frak Tomasz POL 101,58 3943,0 3,0
10 Haley Stephen GBR 99,78 3931,0 1,5
11 Majercik Bohuslav SVK 97,90 3916,0
12 Pongrac Igor CRO 97,70 3908,0
13 Kosir Damir CRO 97,68 3907,0
14 Dimitrov Ivaylo BUL j 97,65 3906,0
15 Bebi Tommaso ITA 97,63 3905,0
16 Tharandt Friedrich GER j 97,60 3904,0
17 Haley Simon GBR 96,80 3872,0
18 Rössner Thomas GER 96,70 3868,0
19 Nahm Rudi GER 96,40 3856,0
20 Ziegler Andre GER 96,20 3848,0
21 Karadinev Angel BUL 96,05 3842,0
22 Huret Jacques FRA 95,68 3827,0
23 Martinez Campa Alejandro ESP j 95,43 3817,0
24 Buzas Adam HUN 95,35 3814,0
25 Totev Mladen BUL j 94,53 3781,0
26 Ahvenainen Jyrki FIN 94,35 3774,0
27 Violon Gerard FRA 92,78 3711,0
28 Gavrilko Vladimir UKR 92,35 3694,0
29 Verardi Massimo ITA 92,05 3682,0
30 Penart Edvin EST 91,98 3679,0
31 Jagodzinskyi Andrii UKR j 91,93 3677,0
32 KOVALENKO, Maxim Sergiy UKR 91,70 3668,0
33 Zheliaskov Stoycho BUL 91,03 3641,0
34 Marko Laszlo HUN 90,38 3615,0
35 Makukha Felip ESP j 90,20 3608,0
36 Freundl Andreas GER 89,85 3594,0
37 Imiolek Jaroslav CZE 89,53 3581,0
38 Gallet Adrien FRA j 89,38 3575,0
39 Hryhoriev Dmytro UKR j 89,10 3564,0
40 Yedamiov Oleksandr UKR 89,08 3563,0
41 Albers Juun AUT 89,05 3562,0
42 Gorog Györgi HUN 88,50 3540,0
43 Valastiak Julius SVK 88,00 3520,0
44 Ivanov Ivaylo BUL 87,83 3513,0
 =45 Potoczek Wieslaw POL 87,25 3490,0
 =45 Contreras Argento Julio ESP 87,25 3490,0
47 Ganassi Simone ITA 87,20 3488,0
48 Siemons Gertjan NED 86,80 3472,0
49 Valchev Valentin BUL 86,33 3453,0
50 Gouillon Alex FRA 85,63 3425,0
51 Hrastovec Kresimir CRO 84,85 3394,0
52 Spiriadis Konstantinos GRE 84,68 3387,0
53 Kaszap Imre HUN 84,28 3371,0
54 Hrusovsky Josef SVK 84,18 3367,0
55 Dashko Ivan UKR j 83,83 3353,0
56 Kourmpanis Ioannis GRE 82,98 3319,0
57 Nössing Gerhard AUT 82,88 3315,0
58 Schütz David GER j 82,23 3289,0
59 Szücz Istvan HUN 81,53 3261,0
60 Wilmot Bertrand FRA 80,83 3233,0
61 Schütz Anna GER j 80,78 3231,0
62 Zweers Peter NED 80,60 3224,0
63 Lloyd Josh GBR j 80,58 3223,0
64 Malila Aaro FIN 80,55 3222,0
65 Radkov Nikola BUL j 80,40 3216,0
66 Augros Jean-Louis FRA 80,28 3211,0
67 Jalastera Timo FIN 79,40 3176,0
68 Marinov Dobri BUL 79,15 3166,0
69 Varshilov Miroslav BUL j 78,18 3127,0
70 Tsantsarov Nikolay BUL 77,55 3102,0
71 Cotrim Freundl Leonard GER j 77,38 3095,0
72 Schuller Alfred AUT 75,95 3038,0
73 Vostrel Vlastimil CZE 75,58 3023,0
74 Malcik Petr CZE 74,35 2974,0
75 Iordan Matei ROU 74,33 2973,0
76 Tucman Alen CRO j 74,23 2969,0
77 Dickenson Bob GBR 72,70 2908,0
78 Kovalenko Maxim UKR j 71,98 2879,0
 =79 Popov Timur RUS j 71,70 2868,0
 =79 Forgo Jozsef HUN 71,70 2868,0
81 Prudnikov Anatolii RUS 68,95 2758,0
82 Ecrepont Luc FRA 68,78 2751,0
83 Nieuwhof Wim NED 68,55 2742,0
84 Bonet Nikolau Antonio ESP 67,08 2683,0
85 Tharandt Thomas GER 66,68 2667,0
86 Kolp Peter AUT 66,20 2648,0
87 Ofek Israel ISR 64,95 2598,0
88 Atanasova Viara BUL j 64,88 2595,0
89 Grinberg Alex ISR 64,85 2594,0
90 Hruby Tomas CZE 63,83 2553,0
91 Velthuizen Eric NED 63,53 2541,0
92 Avramov Stoil USA j 62,73 2509,0
93 Perkovic Stanislav CZE 61,55 2462,0
 =94 Iordan Stefan ROU 61,45 2458,0
 =94 Bechepay Gilles FRA 61,45 2458,0
96 Pecinar Sasa CRO 60,88 2435,0
97 Lloyd Richard GBR 59,98 2399,0
98 Gallet Guillaume FRA 59,45 2378,0
99 Strambu Strambu ROU 54,98 2199,0
100 Frunze Victor RUS 54,28 2171,0
101 Posszert Gyula HUN 51,00 2040,0
102 Perez Bermejo Juan ESP 50,78 2031,0
103 Bozaliev Georgi BUL 49,78 1991,0
104 Alexopoulos Evangelos GRE 49,55 1982,0
105 Schwinn Gerhard GER 45,53 1821,0
106 Menozzi Francesco ITA 39,10 1564,0
107 Danavaras Pantelis GRE 24,60 984,0